USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario Villa Giardino Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Português Português Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario

Book Your Stay
2026-07-06
2026-07-07

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

15

Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario


Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario is within a 10-minute drive of Naguan Tica Amusement Park, and about 10 minutes by car from Paseo de los Patos Clothing Store.

The villa is a property in Villa Giardino, not far from Iglesia Nuestra Senora De Lourdes. This accommodation is 1 km from the centre of Villa Giardino. The villa is within walking distance to the barbecue La Arboleda. You can get to Molino De Thea nearly 10 minutes away by car.

Parada Urbano Lumasa bus station with links to popular tourist attractions, stops 1 km from Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario.

  • Airports
  • Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International
    59 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Free Wi-Fi
  • Parking

Activities and relaxation

  • Garden area

In the room

  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 13:00 until 18:00
Check-out: from 08:00 until 10:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Where can we park our vehicle in Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario?

    Yes, Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario offers parking spaces.
  • How far is Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International from Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario?

    There is a 60-km distance between Ingeniero Aeronautico Ambrosio L.V. Taravella International and Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario.
  • What time can we check in and check out at Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario?

    Guests are expected to arrive to Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario for check-in around 13:00 and check out not later than 10:00.
  • Which payment methods does this villa support?

    This villa will accept such payment methods as Mastercard and Visa.
  • What are the main facilities offered in the villa?

    In the villa you will find complimentary parking and a garden.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-07-06
2026-07-07

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casas Villa Giardino Alquiler Temporario, Argentina

Tacuara 155 Centro, Villa Giardino, Argentina

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allcordobahotels.com

All rights reserved